Yellow Castor Oil Refined Hexane Free

SKU: YMapmmHGWKvktKBiHQEdagIn Stock
270
★
★
★
★
★
★
★
★
★
★
No reviews
View at source

Product Description

Castor oil is a thick, pale yellow or dark vegetable oil extracted from the seeds of the Ricinus communis plant. Rich in ricinoleic acid, it is widely used for skincare, hair care, and as an FDA-approved natural laxative

Specifications

Condition
Not Specified
Availability
In Stock

Customer Reviews

Loading reviews...